For Rent in Ashdod
43 listings
8
Rent Villa Yud Zayin
Magnificent luxury villa for rent with private pool near the sea, fully furnished, Youd Zain, Ashdod
7 rooms
395 sqm
96 ₪/sqm
38,000 ₪
$13,072 · €11,134
11
Vacation Apartment Dalet
Ideal location! Seasonal rental, large 4-room apartment with sea view, Dalet, Ashdod
4 rooms
140 sqm
1 ₪
$0 · €0
EXCLUSIVE 8
Rent Apartment Bet
Great opportunity not to be missed! Nice 2-room apartment for rent close to all amenities, Ashdod
2 rooms
25 sqm
132 ₪/sqm
3,300 ₪
$1,135 · €967
7
Rent Apartment Tet vav
Great opportunity! 2-room apartment for rent, fully furnished, Tet Vav, Ashdod
2 rooms
40 sqm
113 ₪/sqm
4,500 ₪
$1,548 · €1,319
EXCLUSIVE 5
Rent Apartment Dalet
Don't miss! Fully renovated 4-room apartment, ideal location, Dalet, Ashdod
4 rooms
96 sqm
52 ₪/sqm
5,000 ₪
$1,720 · €1,465
EXCLUSIVE 2
1 rooms
73 sqm
121 ₪/sqm
8,800 ₪
$3,027 · €2,578
EXCLUSIVE 3
Rent Office Het
For rent, large office, close to all amenities, Het, Ashdod
1 rooms
109 sqm
46 ₪/sqm
5,000 ₪
$1,720 · €1,465
Rent Commercial premises Mar
Emplacement idéal ! Clinique/magasin à louer, Hakirya/Maar, Ashdod, proche de toutes commodités
3 rooms
85 sqm
84 ₪/sqm
7,100 ₪
$2,442 · €2,080
EXCLUSIVE 6
Rent Cottage Yud Zayin
À louer : Phénoménal Cottage avec piscine à Ashdod – Youd Zayin
8 rooms
270 sqm
74 ₪/sqm
20,000 ₪
$6,880 · €5,860
EXCLUSIVE 6
Rent Penthouse Tet Zain
For sale: Exceptional penthouse with private pool in Ashdod, in the heart of the prestigious Tet Zayin district
5 rooms
244 sqm
78 ₪/sqm
19,000 ₪
$6,536 · €5,567
EXCLUSIVE 6
Rent Villa Yud Alef
with terrace,Well arranged,Good site ,Large, Near to the sea,Roomy,Sight on the sea
6 rooms
270 sqm
48 ₪/sqm
13,000 ₪
$4,472 · €3,809
EXCLUSIVE 8
Vacation Apartment Yud Zayin
Seasonal rental in Costa Del Sol residence, Ashdod
4 rooms
150 sqm
1 ₪
$0 · €0
Get new for rent listings by email