For Rent in Ashdod
15 listings
8
Rent Villa Yud Zayin
Magnificent luxury villa for rent with private pool near the sea, fully furnished, Youd Zain, Ashdod
7 rooms
395 sqm
96 ₪/sqm
38,000 ₪
$13,072 · €11,134
EXCLUSIVE 6
Rent Cottage Yud Zayin
À louer : Phénoménal Cottage avec piscine à Ashdod – Youd Zayin
8 rooms
270 sqm
74 ₪/sqm
20,000 ₪
$6,880 · €5,860
EXCLUSIVE 6
Rent Penthouse Tet Zain
For sale: Exceptional penthouse with private pool in Ashdod, in the heart of the prestigious Tet Zayin district
5 rooms
244 sqm
78 ₪/sqm
19,000 ₪
$6,536 · €5,567
EXCLUSIVE 6
Rent Villa Yud Alef
with terrace,Well arranged,Good site ,Large, Near to the sea,Roomy,Sight on the sea
6 rooms
270 sqm
48 ₪/sqm
13,000 ₪
$4,472 · €3,809
EXCLUSIVE 5
Rent Penthouse Yud Zayin
penthouse vue mer
5 rooms
145 sqm
69 ₪/sqm
10,000 ₪
$3,440 · €2,930
2
Rent Cottage Marina
With not missing!,Pleasant apartment,Well arranged,Good site ,High standing ,Invested,Luxurious,Splendid,Roomy,Sight on the sea
7 rooms
400 sqm
62 ₪/sqm
24,990 ₪
$8,597 · €7,322
Rent Cottage Marina
Beautiful cottage near the sea
7 rooms
300 sqm
67 ₪/sqm
20,000 ₪
$6,880 · €5,860
6
Rent Ground floor Marina
With not missing!,Beautiful apartment,Well arranged,Good site ,in a beautiful building,Calm place ,Large, Near to the sea,Roomy,Sight on the sea
6 rooms
266 sqm
58 ₪/sqm
15,500 ₪
$5,332 · €4,542
5
5 rooms
212 sqm
68 ₪/sqm
14,500 ₪
$4,988 · €4,249
EXCLUSIVE 6
Rent Villa Yud Zayin
With not missing!,Good site ,Entirely piece of furniture,Large,Large garden,High standing ,High ceilings,Invested,Luxurious,Splendid, Near to the sea,Roomy
8 rooms
500 sqm
52 ₪/sqm
25,900 ₪
$8,910 · €7,589
7
Rent Apartment Marina
Magnificent 5-room apartment for rent, stunning sea view, Marina, Ashdod
5 rooms
200 sqm
53 ₪/sqm
10,500 ₪
$3,612 · €3,077
Get new for rent listings by email