For Rent in Ashdod
9 listings in Marina
2
Rent Cottage Marina
With not missing!,Pleasant apartment,Well arranged,Good site ,High standing ,Invested,Luxurious,Splendid,Roomy,Sight on the sea
7 rooms
400 sqm
62 ₪/sqm
24,990 ₪
$8,597 · €7,322
6
Vacation Apartment Marina
Apartment with terrace, good location, high standing, luxurious, sea view, magnificent apartment
3 rooms
120 sqm
0 ₪
$0 · €0
5
Vacation Apartment Marina
with terrace,in a beautiful building,Large, Near to the sea,Sight on the sea,With not missing!,Well arranged,Clear,Roomy,Entirely piece of furniture
4 rooms
156 sqm
0 ₪
$0 · €0
Rent Cottage Marina
Beautiful cottage near the sea
7 rooms
300 sqm
67 ₪/sqm
20,000 ₪
$6,880 · €5,860
6
Rent Apartment Marina
With not missing!,in center,with terrace,Beautiful apartment,Well arranged,in a beautiful building,Luxurious, Near to the sea,Roomy,Sight on the sea
4 rooms
140 sqm
61 ₪/sqm
8,500 ₪
$2,924 · €2,491
6
Rent Apartment Marina
Pleasant apartment,in center,Beautiful apartment,Well arranged,in a beautiful building,Calm place , Near to the sea,Roomy,Sight on the sea
3 rooms
110 sqm
59 ₪/sqm
6,500 ₪
$2,236 · €1,905
3
Rent Mini-Penthouse Marina
Balcony on the sea,Stage high with sight ,Splendid
4 rooms
200 sqm
80 ₪/sqm
16,000 ₪
$5,504 · €4,688
6
Rent Ground floor Marina
With not missing!,Beautiful apartment,Well arranged,Good site ,in a beautiful building,Calm place ,Large, Near to the sea,Roomy,Sight on the sea
6 rooms
266 sqm
58 ₪/sqm
15,500 ₪
$5,332 · €4,542
7
Rent Apartment Marina
Magnificent 5-room apartment for rent, stunning sea view, Marina, Ashdod
5 rooms
200 sqm
53 ₪/sqm
10,500 ₪
$3,612 · €3,077
Get new for rent listings by email