For Rent in Ashdod
23 listings · Apartment
5
Vacation Apartment Marina
with terrace,in a beautiful building,Large, Near to the sea,Sight on the sea,With not missing!,Well arranged,Clear,Roomy,Entirely piece of furniture
4 rooms
156 sqm
0 ₪
$0 · €0
6
Rent Apartment Marina
With not missing!,in center,with terrace,Beautiful apartment,Well arranged,in a beautiful building,Luxurious, Near to the sea,Roomy,Sight on the sea
4 rooms
140 sqm
61 ₪/sqm
8,500 ₪
$2,924 · €2,491
6
Vacation Apartment Dalet
with terrace,Invested,in center,Good site , Near to the sea,Sight on the sea,With not missing!,Well arranged,Clear,Roomy
4 rooms
140 sqm
0 ₪
$0 · €0
6
Rent Apartment Marina
Pleasant apartment,in center,Beautiful apartment,Well arranged,in a beautiful building,Calm place , Near to the sea,Roomy,Sight on the sea
3 rooms
110 sqm
59 ₪/sqm
6,500 ₪
$2,236 · €1,905
5
5 rooms
212 sqm
68 ₪/sqm
14,500 ₪
$4,988 · €4,249
4
Rent Apartment City
Don't miss! Beautiful 4-room apartment for rent, Hakiria, Ashdod
4 rooms
130 sqm
92 ₪/sqm
12,000 ₪
$4,128 · €3,516
7
Rent Apartment Marina
Magnificent 5-room apartment for rent, stunning sea view, Marina, Ashdod
5 rooms
200 sqm
53 ₪/sqm
10,500 ₪
$3,612 · €3,077
EXCLUSIVE 6
Rent Apartment Dalet
Not to be missed! 4-room apartment for rent, sea view, Dalet, Ashdod
4 rooms
130 sqm
46 ₪/sqm
6,000 ₪
$2,064 · €1,758
EXCLUSIVE 6
Rent Apartment City
Good occasion
4 rooms
107 sqm
51 ₪/sqm
5,500 ₪
$1,892 · €1,612
EXCLUSIVE 5
Rent Apartment He
Good occasion
4 rooms
100 sqm
45 ₪/sqm
4,500 ₪
$1,548 · €1,319
EXCLUSIVE 6
Rent Apartment Yud Zayin
Near to the sea,Beautiful apartment
4 rooms
90 sqm
61 ₪/sqm
5,500 ₪
$1,892 · €1,612
Get new for rent listings by email