For Rent in Ashdod
36 listings
6
Rent Ground floor Marina
With not missing!,Beautiful apartment,Well arranged,Good site ,in a beautiful building,Calm place ,Large, Near to the sea,Roomy,Sight on the sea
6 rooms
266 sqm
58 ₪/sqm
15,500 ₪
$5,332 · €4,542
5
5 rooms
212 sqm
68 ₪/sqm
14,500 ₪
$4,988 · €4,249
EXCLUSIVE 6
Rent Villa Yud Zayin
With not missing!,Good site ,Entirely piece of furniture,Large,Large garden,High standing ,High ceilings,Invested,Luxurious,Splendid, Near to the sea,Roomy
8 rooms
500 sqm
52 ₪/sqm
25,900 ₪
$8,910 · €7,589
4
Rent Apartment City
Don't miss! Beautiful 4-room apartment for rent, Hakiria, Ashdod
4 rooms
130 sqm
92 ₪/sqm
12,000 ₪
$4,128 · €3,516
7
Rent Apartment Marina
Magnificent 5-room apartment for rent, stunning sea view, Marina, Ashdod
5 rooms
200 sqm
53 ₪/sqm
10,500 ₪
$3,612 · €3,077
EXCLUSIVE 6
Rent Apartment Dalet
Not to be missed! 4-room apartment for rent, sea view, Dalet, Ashdod
4 rooms
130 sqm
46 ₪/sqm
6,000 ₪
$2,064 · €1,758
3
Rent Office Taasia sud
Offices for rent
7 rooms
180 sqm
1 ₪/sqm
95 ₪
$33 · €28
EXCLUSIVE 6
Rent Apartment City
Good occasion
4 rooms
107 sqm
51 ₪/sqm
5,500 ₪
$1,892 · €1,612
EXCLUSIVE 5
Rent Apartment He
Good occasion
4 rooms
100 sqm
45 ₪/sqm
4,500 ₪
$1,548 · €1,319
EXCLUSIVE 6
Rent Apartment Yud Zayin
Near to the sea,Beautiful apartment
4 rooms
90 sqm
61 ₪/sqm
5,500 ₪
$1,892 · €1,612
EXCLUSIVE 6
Rent Office 289
Luxurious,With not missing!,Roomy
7 rooms
145 sqm
76 ₪/sqm
11,000 ₪
$3,784 · €3,223
6
Vacation Villa Yud Alef
With terrace, quiet, on quiet street, close to the sea, sea view, pleasant, spacious, fully furnished, large garden, high ceilings, renovated
5 rooms
220 sqm
1 ₪
$0 · €0
Get new for rent listings by email