For Rent in Ashdod
29 listings
5
Vacation Apartment Marina
with terrace,in a beautiful building,Large, Near to the sea,Sight on the sea,With not missing!,Well arranged,Clear,Roomy,Entirely piece of furniture
4 rooms
156 sqm
0 ₪
$0 · €0
Rent Cottage Marina
Beautiful cottage near the sea
7 rooms
300 sqm
67 ₪/sqm
20,000 ₪
$6,880 · €5,860
6
Rent Apartment Marina
With not missing!,in center,with terrace,Beautiful apartment,Well arranged,in a beautiful building,Luxurious, Near to the sea,Roomy,Sight on the sea
4 rooms
140 sqm
61 ₪/sqm
8,500 ₪
$2,924 · €2,491
6
Vacation Apartment Dalet
with terrace,Invested,in center,Good site , Near to the sea,Sight on the sea,With not missing!,Well arranged,Clear,Roomy
4 rooms
140 sqm
0 ₪
$0 · €0
3
Rent Mini-Penthouse Marina
Balcony on the sea,Stage high with sight ,Splendid
4 rooms
200 sqm
80 ₪/sqm
16,000 ₪
$5,504 · €4,688
6
Rent Ground floor Marina
With not missing!,Beautiful apartment,Well arranged,Good site ,in a beautiful building,Calm place ,Large, Near to the sea,Roomy,Sight on the sea
6 rooms
266 sqm
58 ₪/sqm
15,500 ₪
$5,332 · €4,542
5
5 rooms
212 sqm
68 ₪/sqm
14,500 ₪
$4,988 · €4,249
EXCLUSIVE 6
Rent Villa Yud Zayin
With not missing!,Good site ,Entirely piece of furniture,Large,Large garden,High standing ,High ceilings,Invested,Luxurious,Splendid, Near to the sea,Roomy
8 rooms
500 sqm
52 ₪/sqm
25,900 ₪
$8,910 · €7,589
4
Rent Apartment City
Don't miss! Beautiful 4-room apartment for rent, Hakiria, Ashdod
4 rooms
130 sqm
92 ₪/sqm
12,000 ₪
$4,128 · €3,516
7
Rent Apartment Marina
Magnificent 5-room apartment for rent, stunning sea view, Marina, Ashdod
5 rooms
200 sqm
53 ₪/sqm
10,500 ₪
$3,612 · €3,077
EXCLUSIVE 6
Rent Apartment Dalet
Not to be missed! 4-room apartment for rent, sea view, Dalet, Ashdod
4 rooms
130 sqm
46 ₪/sqm
6,000 ₪
$2,064 · €1,758
3
Rent Office Taasia sud
Offices for rent
7 rooms
180 sqm
1 ₪/sqm
95 ₪
$33 · €28
Get new for rent listings by email