For Rent in Ashdod
36 listings
EXCLUSIVE 6
Rent Apartment Alef
Balcony on the sea,Stage high with sight , Near to the sea
3 rooms
100 sqm
62 ₪/sqm
6,200 ₪
$2,133 · €1,817
6
Vacation Apartment Marina
Apartment with terrace, good location, high standing, luxurious, sea view, magnificent apartment
3 rooms
120 sqm
0 ₪
$0 · €0
6
Vacation Apartment City
Beautiful fully furnished apartment with terrace, city center, good location, magnificent, renovated
3 rooms
110 sqm
0 ₪
$0 · €0
6
Vacation Apartment City
Apartment with terrace, sea view balcony, great location, beautiful apartment
4 rooms
125 sqm
0 ₪
$0 · €0
4
Rent Office Mar
With not missing!,in center,New
3 rooms
240 sqm
80 ₪
$28 · €23
4
Rent Office Mar
With not missing!,in center,New
3 rooms
240 sqm
80 ₪
$28 · €23
5
Vacation Apartment Marina
with terrace,in a beautiful building,Large, Near to the sea,Sight on the sea,With not missing!,Well arranged,Clear,Roomy,Entirely piece of furniture
4 rooms
156 sqm
0 ₪
$0 · €0
Rent Cottage Marina
Beautiful cottage near the sea
7 rooms
300 sqm
67 ₪/sqm
20,000 ₪
$6,880 · €5,860
6
Rent Apartment Marina
With not missing!,in center,with terrace,Beautiful apartment,Well arranged,in a beautiful building,Luxurious, Near to the sea,Roomy,Sight on the sea
4 rooms
140 sqm
61 ₪/sqm
8,500 ₪
$2,924 · €2,491
6
Vacation Apartment Dalet
with terrace,Invested,in center,Good site , Near to the sea,Sight on the sea,With not missing!,Well arranged,Clear,Roomy
4 rooms
140 sqm
0 ₪
$0 · €0
6
Rent Apartment Marina
Pleasant apartment,in center,Beautiful apartment,Well arranged,in a beautiful building,Calm place , Near to the sea,Roomy,Sight on the sea
3 rooms
110 sqm
59 ₪/sqm
6,500 ₪
$2,236 · €1,905
3
Rent Mini-Penthouse Marina
Balcony on the sea,Stage high with sight ,Splendid
4 rooms
200 sqm
80 ₪/sqm
16,000 ₪
$5,504 · €4,688
Get new for rent listings by email