For Rent in Ashdod
16 listings · Apartment
11
Vacation Apartment Dalet
Ideal location! Seasonal rental, large 4-room apartment with sea view, Dalet, Ashdod
4 rooms
140 sqm
1 ₪
$0 · €0
EXCLUSIVE 5
Rent Apartment Dalet
Don't miss! Fully renovated 4-room apartment, ideal location, Dalet, Ashdod
4 rooms
96 sqm
52 ₪/sqm
5,000 ₪
$1,720 · €1,465
EXCLUSIVE 8
Vacation Apartment Yud Zayin
Seasonal rental in Costa Del Sol residence, Ashdod
4 rooms
150 sqm
1 ₪
$0 · €0
6
Vacation Apartment Yud Alef
in center,Good site ,Beautiful apartment,Good bargain,Renovated
4 rooms
170 sqm
0 ₪
$0 · €0
6
Vacation Apartment City
Apartment with terrace, sea view balcony, great location, beautiful apartment
4 rooms
125 sqm
0 ₪
$0 · €0
5
Vacation Apartment Marina
with terrace,in a beautiful building,Large, Near to the sea,Sight on the sea,With not missing!,Well arranged,Clear,Roomy,Entirely piece of furniture
4 rooms
156 sqm
0 ₪
$0 · €0
6
Rent Apartment Marina
With not missing!,in center,with terrace,Beautiful apartment,Well arranged,in a beautiful building,Luxurious, Near to the sea,Roomy,Sight on the sea
4 rooms
140 sqm
61 ₪/sqm
8,500 ₪
$2,924 · €2,491
6
Vacation Apartment Dalet
with terrace,Invested,in center,Good site , Near to the sea,Sight on the sea,With not missing!,Well arranged,Clear,Roomy
4 rooms
140 sqm
0 ₪
$0 · €0
5
5 rooms
212 sqm
68 ₪/sqm
14,500 ₪
$4,988 · €4,249
4
Rent Apartment City
Don't miss! Beautiful 4-room apartment for rent, Hakiria, Ashdod
4 rooms
130 sqm
92 ₪/sqm
12,000 ₪
$4,128 · €3,516
7
Rent Apartment Marina
Magnificent 5-room apartment for rent, stunning sea view, Marina, Ashdod
5 rooms
200 sqm
53 ₪/sqm
10,500 ₪
$3,612 · €3,077
Get new for rent listings by email