For Rent in Ashdod
29 listings
8
Rent Villa Yud Zayin
Magnificent luxury villa for rent with private pool near the sea, fully furnished, Youd Zain, Ashdod
7 rooms
395 sqm
96 ₪/sqm
38,000 ₪
$13,072 · €11,134
11
Vacation Apartment Dalet
Ideal location! Seasonal rental, large 4-room apartment with sea view, Dalet, Ashdod
4 rooms
140 sqm
1 ₪
$0 · €0
EXCLUSIVE 5
Rent Apartment Dalet
Don't miss! Fully renovated 4-room apartment, ideal location, Dalet, Ashdod
4 rooms
96 sqm
52 ₪/sqm
5,000 ₪
$1,720 · €1,465
EXCLUSIVE 6
Rent Cottage Yud Zayin
À louer : Phénoménal Cottage avec piscine à Ashdod – Youd Zayin
8 rooms
270 sqm
74 ₪/sqm
20,000 ₪
$6,880 · €5,860
EXCLUSIVE 6
Rent Penthouse Tet Zain
For sale: Exceptional penthouse with private pool in Ashdod, in the heart of the prestigious Tet Zayin district
5 rooms
244 sqm
78 ₪/sqm
19,000 ₪
$6,536 · €5,567
EXCLUSIVE 6
Rent Villa Yud Alef
with terrace,Well arranged,Good site ,Large, Near to the sea,Roomy,Sight on the sea
6 rooms
270 sqm
48 ₪/sqm
13,000 ₪
$4,472 · €3,809
EXCLUSIVE 8
Vacation Apartment Yud Zayin
Seasonal rental in Costa Del Sol residence, Ashdod
4 rooms
150 sqm
1 ₪
$0 · €0
EXCLUSIVE 5
Rent Penthouse Yud Zayin
penthouse vue mer
5 rooms
145 sqm
69 ₪/sqm
10,000 ₪
$3,440 · €2,930
2
Rent Cottage Marina
With not missing!,Pleasant apartment,Well arranged,Good site ,High standing ,Invested,Luxurious,Splendid,Roomy,Sight on the sea
7 rooms
400 sqm
62 ₪/sqm
24,990 ₪
$8,597 · €7,322
6
Vacation Apartment Yud Alef
in center,Good site ,Beautiful apartment,Good bargain,Renovated
4 rooms
170 sqm
0 ₪
$0 · €0
6
Vacation Apartment City
Apartment with terrace, sea view balcony, great location, beautiful apartment
4 rooms
125 sqm
0 ₪
$0 · €0
Get new for rent listings by email