For Rent in Ashdod
6 listings in Yud Zayin
8
Rent Villa Yud Zayin
Magnificent luxury villa for rent with private pool near the sea, fully furnished, Youd Zain, Ashdod
7 rooms
395 sqm
96 ₪/sqm
38,000 ₪
$13,072 · €11,134
EXCLUSIVE 6
Rent Cottage Yud Zayin
À louer : Phénoménal Cottage avec piscine à Ashdod – Youd Zayin
8 rooms
270 sqm
74 ₪/sqm
20,000 ₪
$6,880 · €5,860
EXCLUSIVE 8
Vacation Apartment Yud Zayin
Seasonal rental in Costa Del Sol residence, Ashdod
4 rooms
150 sqm
1 ₪
$0 · €0
EXCLUSIVE 5
Rent Penthouse Yud Zayin
penthouse vue mer
5 rooms
145 sqm
69 ₪/sqm
10,000 ₪
$3,440 · €2,930
EXCLUSIVE 6
Rent Villa Yud Zayin
With not missing!,Good site ,Entirely piece of furniture,Large,Large garden,High standing ,High ceilings,Invested,Luxurious,Splendid, Near to the sea,Roomy
8 rooms
500 sqm
52 ₪/sqm
25,900 ₪
$8,910 · €7,589
EXCLUSIVE 6
Rent Apartment Yud Zayin
Near to the sea,Beautiful apartment
4 rooms
90 sqm
61 ₪/sqm
5,500 ₪
$1,892 · €1,612
Get new for rent listings by email