New Projects in Ashdod
29 listings
EXCLUSIVE 5
New Office Mar
quality project
1 rooms
65 sqm
17,200 ₪/sqm
1,118,000 ₪
$384,592 · €327,574
EXCLUSIVE 2
New Apartment Vav
quality project
3 rooms
73 sqm
21,370 ₪/sqm
1,560,000 ₪
$536,640 · €457,080
EXCLUSIVE 2
New Apartment Vav
quality project
4 rooms
99 sqm
18,283 ₪/sqm
1,810,000 ₪
$622,640 · €530,330
8
New Apartment Het
With not missing!,with terrace,Well arranged,Good site ,in a new building,New,quality project
4 rooms
106 sqm
24,887 ₪/sqm
2,638,000 ₪
$907,472 · €772,934
New Apartment Dalet
quality project
5 rooms
166 sqm
25,602 ₪/sqm
4,250,000 ₪
$1,462,000 · €1,245,250
New Penthouse Dalet
quality project
5 rooms
295 sqm
26,780 ₪/sqm
7,900,000 ₪
$2,717,600 · €2,314,700
New Loft Marina
High standing
5 rooms
350 sqm
22,571 ₪/sqm
7,900,000 ₪
$2,717,600 · €2,314,700
New Apartment Marina
High standing
5 rooms
175 sqm
39,143 ₪/sqm
6,850,000 ₪
$2,356,400 · €2,007,050
New Penthouse Marina
High standing
5 rooms
275 sqm
54,545 ₪/sqm
15,000,000 ₪
$5,160,000 · €4,395,000
EXCLUSIVE
New Apartment Marina
quality project
5 rooms
161 sqm
34,161 ₪/sqm
5,500,000 ₪
$1,892,000 · €1,611,500
EXCLUSIVE
New Ground floor Marina
quality project
4 rooms
262 sqm
28,626 ₪/sqm
7,500,000 ₪
$2,580,000 · €2,197,500
EXCLUSIVE
New Penthouse Marina
quality project
5 rooms
456 sqm
37,281 ₪/sqm
17,000,000 ₪
$5,848,000 · €4,981,000
Get new new projects listings by email