New Projects in Ashdod

2 listings in Shimon Peres

quality project EXCLUSIVE 11
New Apartment Shimon Peres

quality project

4 rooms 136 sqm 23,088 ₪/sqm
3,140,000 ₪
$1,080,160 · €920,020
quality project EXCLUSIVE 11
New Apartment Shimon Peres

quality project

5 rooms 145 sqm 23,448 ₪/sqm
3,400,000 ₪
$1,169,600 · €996,200

Get new new projects listings by email

Menu

Newsletter subscription

Subscribe