New Projects in Ashdod
7 listings in Marina · Apartment
New Apartment Marina
High standing
5 rooms
175 sqm
39,143 ₪/sqm
6,850,000 ₪
$2,356,400 · €2,007,050
EXCLUSIVE
New Apartment Marina
quality project
5 rooms
161 sqm
34,161 ₪/sqm
5,500,000 ₪
$1,892,000 · €1,611,500
New Apartment Marina
quality project
5 rooms
164 sqm
33,537 ₪/sqm
5,500,000 ₪
$1,892,000 · €1,611,500
New Apartment Marina
with terrace,in a beautiful building,in center,Good site ,Luxurious, Near to the sea,Well arranged,Clear,in a new building,New,Roomy,Large garden,Splendid,quality project
4 rooms
120 sqm
38,333 ₪/sqm
4,600,000 ₪
$1,582,400 · €1,347,800
4
New Apartment Marina
with terrace,Well arranged,Good site ,in a beautiful building,in a new building,Luxurious,Splendid,New, Near to the sea,quality project,Roomy,Sight on the sea
5 rooms
125 sqm
40,000 ₪/sqm
5,000,000 ₪
$1,720,000 · €1,465,000
EXCLUSIVE
New Apartment Marina
quality project
4 rooms
132 sqm
34,091 ₪/sqm
4,500,000 ₪
$1,548,000 · €1,318,500
EXCLUSIVE
New Apartment Marina
quality project
4 rooms
132 sqm
34,091 ₪/sqm
4,500,000 ₪
$1,548,000 · €1,318,500
Get new new projects listings by email