New Projects in Ashdod
10 listings in Marina
New Loft Marina
High standing
5 rooms
350 sqm
22,571 ₪/sqm
7,900,000 ₪
$2,717,600 · €2,314,700
New Apartment Marina
High standing
5 rooms
175 sqm
39,143 ₪/sqm
6,850,000 ₪
$2,356,400 · €2,007,050
New Penthouse Marina
High standing
5 rooms
275 sqm
54,545 ₪/sqm
15,000,000 ₪
$5,160,000 · €4,395,000
EXCLUSIVE
New Apartment Marina
quality project
5 rooms
161 sqm
34,161 ₪/sqm
5,500,000 ₪
$1,892,000 · €1,611,500
EXCLUSIVE
New Penthouse Marina
quality project
5 rooms
456 sqm
37,281 ₪/sqm
17,000,000 ₪
$5,848,000 · €4,981,000
New Apartment Marina
quality project
5 rooms
164 sqm
33,537 ₪/sqm
5,500,000 ₪
$1,892,000 · €1,611,500
New Loft Marina
quality project
5 rooms
188 sqm
37,234 ₪/sqm
7,000,000 ₪
$2,408,000 · €2,051,000
New Mini-Penthouse Marina
quality project
5 rooms
174 sqm
43,103 ₪/sqm
7,500,000 ₪
$2,580,000 · €2,197,500
New Penthouse Marina
quality project
5 rooms
304 sqm
39,474 ₪/sqm
12,000,000 ₪
$4,128,000 · €3,516,000
4
New Apartment Marina
with terrace,Well arranged,Good site ,in a beautiful building,in a new building,Luxurious,Splendid,New, Near to the sea,quality project,Roomy,Sight on the sea
5 rooms
125 sqm
40,000 ₪/sqm
5,000,000 ₪
$1,720,000 · €1,465,000
Get new new projects listings by email