New Projects in Ashdod

7 listings in Marina · Apartment

High standing
New Apartment Marina

High standing

5 rooms 175 sqm 39,143 ₪/sqm
6,850,000 ₪
$2,356,400 · €2,007,050
quality project EXCLUSIVE
New Apartment Marina

quality project

5 rooms 161 sqm 34,161 ₪/sqm
5,500,000 ₪
$1,892,000 · €1,611,500
quality project
New Apartment Marina

quality project

5 rooms 164 sqm 33,537 ₪/sqm
5,500,000 ₪
$1,892,000 · €1,611,500
quality project EXCLUSIVE
New Apartment Marina

quality project

4 rooms 132 sqm 34,091 ₪/sqm
4,500,000 ₪
$1,548,000 · €1,318,500
quality project EXCLUSIVE
New Apartment Marina

quality project

4 rooms 132 sqm 34,091 ₪/sqm
4,500,000 ₪
$1,548,000 · €1,318,500

Get new new projects listings by email

Menu

Newsletter subscription

Subscribe