New Projects in Ashdod
8 listings · Apartment
New Apartment Dalet
quality project
5 rooms
166 sqm
25,602 ₪/sqm
4,250,000 ₪
$1,462,000 · €1,245,250
New Apartment Marina
High standing
5 rooms
175 sqm
39,143 ₪/sqm
6,850,000 ₪
$2,356,400 · €2,007,050
EXCLUSIVE
New Apartment Marina
quality project
5 rooms
161 sqm
34,161 ₪/sqm
5,500,000 ₪
$1,892,000 · €1,611,500
New Apartment Marina
quality project
5 rooms
164 sqm
33,537 ₪/sqm
5,500,000 ₪
$1,892,000 · €1,611,500
EXCLUSIVE 11
New Apartment Shimon Peres
quality project
5 rooms
145 sqm
23,448 ₪/sqm
3,400,000 ₪
$1,169,600 · €996,200
4
New Apartment Marina
with terrace,Well arranged,Good site ,in a beautiful building,in a new building,Luxurious,Splendid,New, Near to the sea,quality project,Roomy,Sight on the sea
5 rooms
125 sqm
40,000 ₪/sqm
5,000,000 ₪
$1,720,000 · €1,465,000
6
New Apartment Alef
Beautiful new apartment in quality building, close to the sea - Great deal
5 rooms
146 sqm
0 ₪
$0 · €0
Get new new projects listings by email