New Projects in Ashdod

1 listing in Het · Apartment

With not missing!,with terrace,Well arranged,Good site ,in a new building,New,quality project 8
4 rooms 106 sqm 24,887 ₪/sqm
2,638,000 ₪
$907,472 · €772,934

Get new new projects listings by email

Menu

Newsletter subscription

Subscribe